Levi´s ® Jackson Worker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Levi's Men's Jackson Worker Button Down Shirt, Warwick Plaid Vintage, M

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Jackson Worker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Jackson Worker Warwick Plaid Vintage Ind

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Jackson Worker Chopper Dark Wash, Chopper Dark Wash, XL
£67.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Jackson Worker Chopper Dark Wash, Chopper Dark Wash, L
£43.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Jackson Worker Shirt, Cosmo Washed Black, S
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Jackson Worker Shirt, Medina Plaid Meteorite, S
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's Jackson Worker Shirt, Cosmo Washed Black, M
£52.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Jackson Worker Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Jackson Worker Long Sleeve Shirt | Men´s Relaxed Fit FlannelDiscover the ultimate blend of comfort and versatility with the Levi's® Jackson Worker long sleeve shirt. Designed for the modern man who values both style and substance, this isn´t just a shirt, it´s a dependable overshirt that rises to any occasion. A good overshirt is all about comfort and versatility, and our Jackson Worker Overshirt has both. With utility pocketing and a classic silhouette, this workwear-inspired overshirt is the kind of jacket you´ll wear for years to come. It's the perfect solution for those transitional days when you need an extra layer without the bulk of a full coat.Drawing deep inspiration from classic American workwear, the Jackson Worker is built to last. It embodies the Levi´s® commitment to durable, high-quality craftsmanship that has defined the brand for generations. With its timeless silhouette, this is the kind of essential men´s layering piece you´ll find yourself reaching for day a
£45.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)