Levi´s ® Kids Batwing Short Sleeve Body Red 0-6 Months Kids

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Kids Batwing Short Sleeve Body Red 0-6 Months Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Kids Classic Batwing Infant Hat Bodysuit Bootie Set 3 Piece Baby Boys, Levi'S Red, 0-6 Months

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Kids Baby Boys Baby and Toddler Layette Set CLASSIC BATWING INFANT HAT, BODYSUIT, BOOTIE SET 3PC 0019 Levi'S Red 0-6 Months

3-5 days
£30.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 16 Years Boy
£26.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 12 Years Boy
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 511 Slim Fit Denim Shorts Blue 14 Years Boy
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids Batwing Short Sleeve Body Red 0-6 Months Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of iconic style and ultimate comfort for the smallest member of your family with the LEVI´S ® KIDS Batwing short sleeve body set. This premium two-piece outfit is designed to introduce your little one to the timeless heritage of the Levi´s® brand, offering a miniature version of the classic cool that has been loved for generations. A must-have for every infant´s wardrobe, this set ensures your baby is stylishly and comfortably outfitted for any occasion, from naptime to playtime.Crafted with the needs of both baby and parent in mind, this ensemble prioritizes practicality without compromising on design. The set is a versatile choice for both baby boys and girls, making it an ideal gift and a staple for any modern nursery. The design focuses on freedom of movement, allowing your baby to wiggle, crawl, and explore the world in absolute comfort. The thoughtful construction ensures durability to withstand daily wear and frequent washing, looking great day after d
£15.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)