Levi´s ® Kids Core Puffer Jacket Black 5 Years Boy

Levi's Kids Levi's kids lvb core puffer Boys Météorite 5 years

Levi´s ® Kids Core Puffer Jacket Black 5 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Kids Boys Lvb Core Puffer 8eh924 Heavy Weight Outerwear, METEORITE, 5 Years UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.58
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids Core Puffer Jacket Black 5 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

LEVI´S® KIDS Core Puffer Jacket for Boys | Urban Style & Windproof WarmthPrepare your young adventurer for chilly days with the LEVI´S® KIDS Core Puffer Jacket, the ultimate fusion of iconic urban style and essential cold-weather protection. Designed for the active boy who is always on the move, this jacket delivers superior warmth and comfort without the unnecessary bulk, making it the perfect outerwear choice for school days, weekend outings, and everything in between. Built on a legacy of quality and durability, this puffer jacket is a modern staple for any junior wardrobe.The Core Puffer Jacket is engineered to be a reliable barrier against the elements. Its windproof construction is a key benefit, effectively shielding him from biting winds and sudden chills, ensuring his core temperature remains stable and comfortable during outdoor play. The lightweight yet highly effective insulation is packed into classic puffer channels, which work to trap body heat efficiently, providing sub
£42.99
11-13 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's Boy's Lvb 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics 9e2006 Jeans, Rushmore, 16 Years
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Kids Sportswear Logo Tee Girls, White, 12 Years
£10.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids -l/s Batwing Tee Boys, Blue, 5 Years
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Levi's Kids -Batwing Crewneck Sweatshirt Boys, Blue, 5 Years
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids -l/s Batwing Tee Boys, White, 8 Years
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99