Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 3 Years Boy

Levi's Kids Trucker Jacket Boys, Blue, 3 Years

Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 3 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Kids Trucker Jacket Boys, Blue, 3 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Denim Jacket - male - Levi's - Light Jackets - Blue - 3 Y - Kids 3 Y

1-5 Business Days
£114.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 14 Years Boy
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Kids Trucker Jacket Boys, Blue, 12 Years
£35.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 10 Years Boy
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 16 Years Boy
£38.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Jacket Blue 14 Years Girls
£43.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Kids Trucker Denim Jacket Blue 3 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

LEVI´S® KIDS Trucker Denim Jacket | Timeless Style for BoysThe LEVI´S® KIDS Trucker Denim Jacket is an iconic, durable piece of heritage style scaled for boys. Crafted from soft yet rugged cotton denim, it´s built for adventure and develops a unique patina over time. Featuring a classic point collar, button-flap chest pockets, and welt side pockets, this versatile jacket offers effortless urban cool and layers perfectly with any outfit, season after season. It´s an enduring staple designed to be passed down.Invest in a piece of fashion history with this authentic Trucker denim jacket, engineered for the next generation of pioneers. More than just an item of clothing, this jacket is a companion for every childhood adventure, from the playground to city explorations. Its unmatched durability means it can withstand the rigours of active play, while the high-quality cotton fabric ensures it remains comfortable and breathable against the skin. This isn´t a jacket for a single season, it´s a
£39.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)