Levi´s ® Kids 3eg381 Pants White 5 Years Girl

Levi's Kids Wear Levi's Girls Wide Leg Jeans in White - White - 5 Yrs

Levi´s ® Kids 3eg381 Pants White 5 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

LVG Wide Leg Jeans - female - Levi's - Jeans - White - 5 Y - Kids 5 Y

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
Levi´s ® Kids 3eg381 Pants White 5 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Kids 3EG381 Girls´ Wide Leg Urban JeansIntroduce your young style icon to the timeless appeal of authentic denim with the LEVI´S® KIDS 3EG381 pants. Crafted for the modern girl who carves her own path, these jeans perfectly blend the brand´s legendary heritage with a fresh, contemporary urban edge. Designed to be more than just a pair of pants, they are a statement of confidence and individuality, ready for any adventure the day holds. The soft, durable cotton fabric ensures she stays comfortable from the classroom to the city streets, offering unrestricted movement for a life in motion. This is the ultimate jean for self-expression, providing a versatile canvas for her unique personality to shine through.With a classic, mid-rise waist and a trendy wide leg, these Levi´s® jeans offer a cool and comfortable throwback style that complements every body.The adjustable waistband provides a tailored fit and makes sure your young trendsetter can wear them also next season!Beyond the i
£26.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Levi's Kids -l/s Batwing Tee Boys, Blue, 5 Years
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Levi's Kids -l/s Batwing Tee Boys, White, 5 Years
£8.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Levi's Kids l/s Batwing Tee Girls, White, 4 Years
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
vertbaudet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Kids l/s Batwing Tee Girls, White, 6 Years
£6.36
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Boy's Lvb-l/S Batwing Tee 9e8646 Longsleeve T-Shirt, Black, 12 Years
£12.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49