Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, XL

Levi's Levis Sherpa Denim Trucker Jacket - Light Blue, Light Blue, Size Xl, Men Light Blue

Used Offers from

Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® Sherpa Type 3 Trucker Denim Jacket Blue XL Men

1 working day(s)
£79.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW in Black EU S
£66.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, S
£77.42
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW in Black EU XS
£66.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket In The Morning Sherpa Trk Blue XL
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket Kentucky Blue S
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket, Kentucky Blue Sherpa - Blue, XL

Cheapest offer

The original jean jacket designed with superior craftsmanship and a cozy sherpa lining Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£72.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk