Levi's LV 1007/S 000/13 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 56

Levi's LV 1007/S 000/13 Women New Sunglasses

Levi's LV 1007/S 000/13 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 56

Cheapest Total Price
3
£36.00
Delivery from £6.99

Levi´s Lv1007s00013 Woman Sunglasses Pink Woman

8-10 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's LV 1007/S 000/13 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 56

Cheapest offer

These authentic Levi's LV 1007/S 000/13 sunglasses have Gold Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Levi's sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Purple Mirror. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 56. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG586897. Authencity guaranteed.
£36.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® Lv1007s2f7ku Woman Sunglasses Golden Woman
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's LV 1007 Gold copper 50/21/145 UNISEX Eyewear Frame
£112.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's LV 1007 Gold 50/21/145 UNISEX Eyewear Frame
£112.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's LV 1007 Men's Glasses, Gold, Size 48
£38.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's LV 1007/S DYG/ET Womenâs Sunglasses Silver Size 56
£36.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99