Levi's LV 1013/S 010/U1 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 54

Cheapest Price
3
£36.00
Delivery from £6.99

Levi´s ® Lv-1013-s-010 54/21/145 Sunglasses Grey

9-11 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's LV1013-S-010-54 Round/Oval Sunglasses in Silver Levis Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£69.99
Levi's LV 1013/S 010/U1 Men's Sunglasses Silver Size 54

Cheapest offer

These authentic Levi's LV 1013/S 010/U1 sunglasses have Silver Metal frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Levi's sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Red. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 54. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG586931. Authencity guaranteed.
£36.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® Lv-1013 Sunglasses Silver Blue/CAT3
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's LV 1013/S J5G/IR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54
£36.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Levi'S Lv 1013/s J5G/QT GOLD Sunglasses Unisex Steel, Standard, 54
£30.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90