Levi's LV 1072 Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 53

Cheapest Total Price
3
£80.00
Free Delivery

Frames Levi's LV 1072 086 17 53 140 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£80.90
Free Delivery

Levis LV 1072 DARK HAVANA 53/17/140 women Eyewear Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

LV 1072 Sunglasses - female - Levi's - Glasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£102.00
Delivery from £5.45
Levi's LV 1072 Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Levi's LV 1072 086 eyeglasses have Tortoiseshell Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Levi's eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG669969. Authencity guaranteed.
£80.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Frames Levi's LV 1072 807 17 53 140 Größe: 53
£64.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frames Levi's LV 1072 8CQ 17 53 140 Größe: 53
£64.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's LV 1072 Women's Glasses, Green, Size 53
£46.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery