Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 32W / 34L

Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans

Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 32W / 34L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Levi's 511 Slim Power Lines size W32L34 | Jeans Outlet | Men W32L34

4-6 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, Power Lines, 32W / 34L

Cheapest offer

The definitive slim jeans A lean look designed to fit like it’s been tailored just for you Cut close, but not too close to keep you from running for the bus or dancing on the rooftop Finished with our iconic arcuate stitching LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
£55.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Boy's Lvb 511 Slim Fit Jean-classics 9e2006 Jeans, Rushmore, 16 Years
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans Free As A Bird Blue 36 34
£83.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's Men's 511 Slim Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 32L
£67.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis 511™ Slim Fit Jeans - Blue blue 34W R
£60.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Fit Jeans Black 34 / 30 Men
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery