Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 36W / 30L

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's 527 Slim Bootcut Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£70.00

Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Comin Round the Mountain, 36W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue Tunes, 31 W/30 L
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 33 / 30 Men
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Black 38 / 32 Men
£57.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue, 38W / 32L
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans for MenDiscover the perfect fusion of modern tailoring and classic Western heritage with the Levi´s® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans. Designed for the contemporary man who values both style and substance, this jean reimagines the timeless bootcut silhouette for today´s wardrobe. It offers a cleaner, more streamlined look than traditional bootcut fits, making it an incredibly versatile cornerstone for any clothing collection. The 527™ provides a confident, sharp profile that effortlessly bridges the gap between casual comfort and put-together style, proving that you don´t have to sacrifice a slim fit to accommodate your favorite footwear.The primary benefit of the Levi´s® 527™ lies in its unique and flattering cut. Engineered to be slim through the seat and thigh, it contours to your body for a modern look without feeling restrictive. This slimming effect extends down the leg before opening into the signature bootcut flare at the hem. This design is not only a
£64.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)