Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Denim Jeans, Colour Baby Blue Essentials, Size 30 32, Baby Blue Essentials, 30 W/32 L

Levi´s ® 568 Stay Loose Jeans

Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Denim Jeans, Colour Baby Blue Essentials, Size 30 32, Baby Blue Essentials, 30 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.71
Free Delivery

Stay Loose Jeans - male - Levi's - Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - W30 L32 - Jeans W30 L32

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Denim Jeans, Colour Baby Blue Essentials, Size 30 32, Baby Blue Essentials, 30 W/32 L

In stock
£115.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans Tailored Scholar Lightweight Blue 30 30
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 568 Stay Loose Pants Red 30 / 30 Men
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 568 Loose Straight How You Feel LTWT
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans, The Midnight Blues S, 31 W/32 L
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Jeans Tailored Scholar Lightweight Blue 29 30
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 568 Loose Straight Denim Jeans, Colour Baby Blue Essentials, Size 30 32, Baby Blue Essentials, 30 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s styles Great everyday jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£63.71
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.