Levi's Original Housemark Logo Knitted Jumper- Dark Blue, Dark Blue, Size S, Men Dark Blue

Levi's Men's Original Housemark Sweater Neppy Fleck Dress Blues Multi Colour S

Used Offers from

Levi's Original Housemark Logo Knitted Jumper- Dark Blue, Dark Blue, Size S, Men Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£37.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Original Hm Sweater Neppy Fleck Dress Bl size S | Sweaters Outlet | Men S

4-6 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Men's Jumper Original Housemark with Dropped Shoulders, Crew Neck, Multicolor (Neppy Fleck Dress Bl), S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Ss Original Hm Tee Bracken Jersey, Bracken, S
£17.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Light Indigo-worn In Denim Shorts Blue 32 / 9 Men
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 501®original Shorts Blacks Denim Shorts Grey 28 / 9 Men
£22.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewashed Black, 36W / 32L
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Levi's Original Housemark Logo Knitted Jumper- Dark Blue, Dark Blue, Size S, Men Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Original Housemark Logo Knitted Jumper- Dark Blue Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes S - XL Model is 6'2" and wears a size Medium (M) Details Original Housemark Logo Knitted Jumper by Levi's Dark Blue Knitted Small embroidered logo on chest Crew neck Long sleeves Material & Care Material Content: 80% 05, 20% POLYAMIDE Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£37.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk