Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Dress Blues Garment Dye, L

Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Dress Blues Garment Dye, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Red Tab Vintage Fit Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Navy, Size L, Men Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® Red Tab Hoodie Pink S
£44.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Men
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s Underwear 701223908 Boxers 2 Units
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Thyme Garment Dye Thyme, S
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
LEVIS Men's Boxer, Black/Red, XL (Pack of 4)
£39.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Red Tab™ Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirtDiscover a piece of history, reborn for the modern wardrobe. The Levi´s® Red Tab™ Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt for Men is more than just a basic, it is a testament to timeless style and enduring quality. This isn´t just a design inspired by the past, it´s a revival of an authentic classic, meticulously crafted to be the cornerstone of your collection. Its versatile and understated Plain design makes it the ultimate go-to piece for any occasion, offering effortless style that never fades.The story of this garment is as authentic as its feel:We found this Levi´s® garment in a vintage shop and loved it so much that we decided to revive it for the 21st century.With supersoft 100% cotton jersey and a relaxed fit, this Red Tab™ Vintage T-Shirt is the essential tee at its very finest.100% cotton.Embrace unparalleled comfort with every wear. The premium Cotton jersey fabric is exceptionally soft against the skin, providing a breathable and lightweig
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)