Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Mineral Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Levi's Short Sleeve Red Tab Vintage T-shirt, Black, Size Xl, Men Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men

1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Red Tab Vintage T-Shirt mineral black jersey XL

5-7
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90

Similar products

Levi´s ® Red Tab Hoodie Pink S
£44.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Men
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s Underwear 701223908 Boxers 2 Units
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Thyme Garment Dye Thyme, S
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
LEVIS Men's Boxer, Black/Red, XL (Pack of 4)
£39.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Mineral Black, XL

Cheapest offer

A revival of a vintage shop find Made with heavier jersey for a premium feel and all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£18.00
amazon.co.uk