Original Tee - male - Levi's - T-Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Levi's Men's T-Shirt Original in Cotton with Crew Neck, White (Bright White), XXL

Original Tee - male - Levi's - T-Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£42.50
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's T-Shirt Original in Cotton with Crew Neck, White (Bright White), XXL

In stock
£49.74
Free Delivery
Original Tee - male - Levi's - T-Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

Cheapest offer

Levi's Original Tee is a classic crew-neck T-shirt built from soft - lightweight cotton and finished with the brand's iconic chest logo. Designed for everyday wear and effortless layering. Key attributes: White | Bianco | Cotton | Lightweight fabric | Soft feel | Versatile for layering | Everyday staple | Crew neckline | Short sleeves | Iconic chest logo | Garment-dyed finish | Dimensions & fit: Standard fit | Composition & care: 100% Cotton
£42.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Levi´s ® Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt
£16.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Levi's Henley Men's Short-Sleeved Button Shirt, Black Oyster, S
£16.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi´s ® Standard Housemarked Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Men
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's Graphic Crewneck Tee T-Shirt, Rope Batwing Vw Egret, XS
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Graphic Crewneck Tee T-Shirt, Rope Batwing Vw Egret, S
£18.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49