Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 38W R Blue

Levi's Men's XX Authentic Relaxed Corduroy Chinos Quarter Past Mid Wash Blue 38 32

Used Offers from

Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 38W R Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's Chinos in Cotton, Straight Fit, Blue (Quarter Past Mid was), W38/L32

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Xx Slim Ii Chino Pants
£39.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Slim Ii Trousers, Pewter Shady Gd, 34W / 34L
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Xx Auth RLX II Quarter Past Shorts, Quarter Past Shorts, 28W
£36.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Men's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos 38W R Blue

Cheapest offer

The Levi's Authentic Straight Washed Chinos bring a clean, dependable fit that works across casual settings. Their straight-leg design offers unrestricted movement without extra bulk. Product Highlights • Authentic straight fit maintains a consistent leg line • Washed finish softens fabric for comfortable all-day wear • Classic chino style suitable for multiple occasions
£48.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk