Levi's Men's Housemark Polo T-Shirt, Mineral Black, S

Levi´s ® New Housemark Short Sleeve Polo Black S Men

Levi's Men's Housemark Polo T-Shirt, Mineral Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

HM Polo - male - Levi's - Polo Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£55.50
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Men's Housemark Polo T-Shirt, Mineral Black, S

In stock
£58.35
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Housemark Polo T-Shirt, Mineral Black, S

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: This is no ordinary polo shirt. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size M Designed with performance technology, it'll keep you looking-and feeling-cool, even during the dog days of summer. A versatile polo that's stylish, put-together and anything but stuffy Crafted from a lightweight, breathable piqué Size up for an effortlessly casual style or stay true to size for a classic look Finished with a subtle logo at the chest The king of easy tops: the polo Streamlined detailing and silhouette for added versatility LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's T-Shirt Classic Graphic Set-In Neck Short Sleeve Men's White XL
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levis T shirt GRAPHIC SET-IN in White EU M
£17.18
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi´s Underwear Premium Boxers 3 Units Black S Men
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Levi´s ® Standard Housemarked Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Men
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Vintage Stripes Boxer Shorts Black White (2 Units) - S
£14.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99