Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Original Trucker Jacket size XXS | Denim Jackets Outlet | Women XXS

4-6 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Women's Original Trucker Denim jacket, Soft As Butter Dark, XXS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.44
Free Delivery

Levi's Original Trucker Jacket, Blue, Size Xxs, Women Blue

Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's 501Original Dark Lane LTWT Shorts, Dark Lane LTWT Short, 28W
£20.34
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, Light Thread LTWT Sh, 32W
£30.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Original Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Man
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue M Woman
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Stonewashed Black, 36W / 32L
£72.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Original Jacket Blue 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Original Jacket for Women: The Timeless Denim IconDiscover the ultimate wardrobe staple and a true piece of fashion history with the Levi´s® Original Jacket for Women. As the definitive denim jacket, this iconic piece has defined effortless cool for decades and remains an essential symbol of authentic self-expression. It's more than just an item of clothing, it´s a cultural touchstone, designed to be a trusted companion on all of life´s adventures.The Levi´s® brand perfectly captures its essence: Our Original Trucker Jacket makes an outfit. You´d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. Bonus: The deep inside pockets are roomy enough for your essentials. This sentiment rings true for anyone who has ever owned this classic. Its design is intentionally straightforward, offering a blank canvas for your personal style. Whether you wear it fitted and sharp or oversized and relaxed, it adapts to you.This jacket is the mas
£59.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.