Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 22W

Levi´s ® Plus 501 Original Cropped Jeans Black 22 Woman

Used Offers from

Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 22W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Plus 501 Crop Straight Leg Jean, Black, Size Us 22 = Uk 26, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® Plus The Perfect Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt White 3X Women
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 14 S
£48.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 18 S
£36.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 721 High Rise Skinny Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 16 Short
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 22W

Cheapest offer

The quintessential relaxed fit, now with a flattering high rise Borrowed-from-the-boys look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£57.00
amazon.co.uk