Levi's Men's Ss Relaxed Fit Western Shirt, New Hyde Chambray, S

Levi´s ® Relaxed Fit Western Short Sleeve T-shirt

Levi's Men's Ss Relaxed Fit Western Shirt, New Hyde Chambray, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Short Sleeve Relaxed Fit Western Shirt size S | Formal Shirts Outlet | Men S

4-6 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's Ss Relaxed Fit Western Shirt, New Hyde Chambray, S

Cheapest offer

A classic shirt with western edge Cut with a relaxed fit LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£30.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Game, 31 W/30 L
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 555 Relaxed Straight Blue Essentials
£93.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 555 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Welcome to The Rodeo, 29 W/32 L
£70.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's T-Shirt Red Tab Vintage with Logo, Relaxed Fit, Brown (Grunge Wash Fungi), S
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's SS Relaxed Fit Tee Archive Sport Prep Em, Archive Sport Prep E, S
£18.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49