Levi´s ® Ribcage Bell Slim Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman

Levi´s ® Ribcage Bells Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Women

Levi´s ® Ribcage Bell Slim Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Bells Jeans, Sits Well Together, 27W x 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£68.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Bells Jeans, Sits Well Together, 30W x 30L
£61.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Bell Slim Fit High Waist Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of vintage-inspired style and modern comfort with the Levi´s® Ribcage Bell Slim Fit high waist jeans. Meticulously designed for the contemporary woman, this piece is more than just denim, it´s a statement of confidence and a celebration of iconic fashion.Introducing the Levi´s® Ribcage Bell Slim Fit jeans, the ultimate figure-flattering denim. Engineered to transform your silhouette, these jeans feature a soaring 12-inch, waist-defining super high rise. This is Levi´s® highest rise, expertly crafted to cinch your waist at its narrowest point and create a stunning hourglass silhouette that is both powerful and feminine. The design follows your form with a refined slim fit through the hip and thigh, hugging your curves to accentuate your natural shape without feeling restrictive.The silhouette then cascades into its defining feature: a dramatic, vintage-inspired bell leg. This beautifully flared opening not only lengthens the appearance of your legs for a statuesque
£71.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.