Levi´s ® Ribcage Full Length Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Pants, Black Sprout, 30W x 30L

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Ribcage Full Length Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Denim Jeans, Colour Black Sprout, Size 30 30, Black Sprout., 30W x 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Denim Jeans, Colour Black Sprout, Size 30 30, Black Sprout., 30W x 30L

In stock
£132.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£68.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 25W / 29L
£52.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Ribcage Bells Jeans, Sits Well Together, 30W x 30L
£61.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Full Length Jeans Black 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® Ribcage Full Length Jeans for WomenElevate your denim collection to new heights with the iconic Levi´s® Ribcage Full Length jeans. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and comfort, this pair is a masterclass in figure-flattering design, blending a vintage-inspired high rise with a contemporary silhouette. Experience the ultimate waist-defining and leg-lengthening effect that has made the Ribcage jean an absolute obsession among fashion enthusiasts and a must-have staple in any wardrobe. This is more than just a pair of pants, it´s a statement of confidence.Boasting an impressive 12-inch rise, the Ribcage Full Length is Levi´s® highest high rise yet. This design isn´t just a style choice, it´s an engineering marvel. It masterfully cinches the waist at its narrowest point, creating a stunning hourglass shape that enhances your natural figure. The fit is meticulously crafted to be snug and fitted through the seat, hugging your curves perfectly, before slimming down
£63.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)