Levi´s ® Ribcage Str Ank Tailored Jeans Black 28 / 27 Woman

Levi´s ® Ribcage Str Ank Tailored Jeans Black 28 / 27 Women

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Ribcage Str Ank Tailored Jeans Black 28 / 27 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Ribcage STR ANK Tailored Off Topic Clean, Off Topic Clean, 28 W/27 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Dance Around, 27W / 29L
£53.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£76.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Ribcage Full Length Dance Around, Dance Around, 25W x 30L
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg Jeans, NOT The Same, 28W x 30L
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Str Ank Tailored Jeans Black 28 / 27 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate silhouette enhancement with the Levi´s® Ribcage Str Ank Tailored Jeans for women, a pinnacle of modern denim design. Meticulously engineered to flatter, these pants are a wardrobe revolution, blending vintage inspiration with a contemporary, tailored edge. Elevate your style and confidence with a jean that is as powerful and dynamic as you are.Our highest high rise yet.The Ribcage Straight Ankle Tailored jeans-with their soaring, waist-defining high rise-have become a leg-lengthening obsession. This groundbreaking design sits at a super-high 12 inches, creating an impeccably flattering and sculpted silhouette that enhances your natural shape. The fit is expertly crafted to hug your waist and hips, providing a secure and comfortable hold that smooths and contours. From there, the leg falls in a perfect straight line, offering a classic profile that balances proportions beautifully and creates the illusion of longer legs.This fit will show off your figure and make y
£34.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)