Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Medium Indigo Jean, Blue, Size 29, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Used Offers from

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Medium Indigo Jean, Blue, Size 29, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Blue 29 / 29 Woman

1 working day(s)
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Jazz Pop, 29W / 29L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.50
Free Delivery

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Jazz Pop, 29W / 29L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£152.04
Delivery from £4.95

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Jazz Pop, 29W / 29L

In stock
£154.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Dance Around, 27W / 29L
£53.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Cloud Over, 31W / 29L
£76.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans
£77.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans, Cool Invite, 31W x 29L
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Loom About, Loom About, 28W x 29L
£82.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Medium Indigo Jean, Blue, Size 29, Inside Leg 29, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Levi's Ribcage Straight Ankle Medium Indigo Jean - Jazz Pop Levis highest high rise yet. The Ribcage Jean with its soaring 12-inch rise?has become a hip-slimming, waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession. This fit will show off your figure and make you feel as amazing as you look. Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£68.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk