Levi's Shaping Bermuda Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Levi´s ® Shaping Denim Shorts Blue 26 Woman

Levi's Shaping Bermuda Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Shaping Bermuda Camp Denim Shorts, Camp Denim Short, 26W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 29W / 32L
£31.03
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 310 Shaping Super Skinny Jeans, Black Squared, 29W / 28L
£80.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 310™ Shaping Super Skinny Jeans, I've Got This, 29W / 28L
£62.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 311™ Shaping Skinny Jeans Blue 27 / 28 Women
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop, 32W / 30L
£56.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Shaping Bermuda Shorts, Blue, Size 26, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

Shaping Bermuda Shorts - Camp Denim Short Our Shaping Bermuda Shorts were designed with a figure-framing fit and a hint of stretch for all-day comfort. Plus, it was designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports. Material Content: 100% Cotton Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£44.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk