Levi's Shay Dress Shirt Blue size M | Shirt Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue M

Levi´s ® Shay Denim Dress Blue M Woman

Levi's Shay Dress Shirt Blue size M | Shirt Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue M

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levis Women's Shay Denim Old Blue Shirt Dress 12 (M) Blue

3-7 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Levi's Shay Dress Shirt Blue size S | Shirt Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue S
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levis Women's Shay Denim Old Blue Shirt Dress 14 (L) Blue
£50.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Shay Dress Shirt Blue size XXS | Shirt Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue XXS
£30.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Womens Levis Shay Denim Dress in - Blue Cotton - Size 8 UK
£55.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Levi's Shay Dress Shirt Blue size M | Shirt Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue M

Cheapest offer

Levi's shay dress shirt blue size m | shirt dresses outlet | women | blue. Otrium is a fashion outlet platform with discounts of up to 75%. We’ve got 100+ designer labels and cult brands all in one place. So enjoy exclusive access to premium and luxury brands with the best deals and unbeatable prices. We give end-of-season fashion a new start. Lots of fashion stays unsold. For the resources that went in and for the people who miss out, it’s such a shame. We’re here to fix this, together with our partner brands.
£30.99
4-6 working days
otrium.co.uk