Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Pink S Woman

Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Pink S Women

Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Pink S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Women's Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt, Clara Stripe Zephyr, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® The Trucker Jacket Blue XL Men
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans Blue 30 / 34 Men
£53.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 511™ Slim Jeans Blue 31 / 32 Men
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Med Jeans
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Pink S Woman

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® The Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt: Your Ultimate Wardrobe EssentialElevate your everyday style with the Levi´s® The Perfect Short Sleeve V-Neck T-Shirt, a foundational piece designed for the modern woman. This isn´t just another t-shirt, it´s a testament to timeless design and enduring quality, crafted to be the most versatile and comfortable item in your clothing collection. Whether you´re dressing for a casual day out or layering for a chic evening look, this tee is the perfect starting point. Its flattering V-neck and classic silhouette make it an indispensable staple.It's a bold claim to call a t-shirt ´perfect,´ but this one truly earns its name with every wear. As the iconic brand itself states: Casual shirts like our Perfect V-Neck T-Shirt were made to go with jeans, especially a shirt this comfortable and well-constructed. We call it perfect because it is-and it´d be too wordy to say versatile, ultra-comfortable and durable. It´s called perfect for a reason A soft, classic V-n
£12.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)