Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T

Levi´s ® The Trucker Jacket Black 2XL Men

Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.93
Free Delivery

Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Denim Trucker Jacket Berk Night XXL

Unknown
£99.95
Levi's The Trucker Jacket Berk Night T

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our Trucker Jacket makes an outfit-and its style endures beyond seasons and trends. Meant to be worn forever, wherever, whenever, you’d be hard-pressed to find a jacket with an easier shape, more versatile weight or inherent sense of cool. The original jean jacket since 1967 Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable PRODUCT FIT: Wear your true size to get an effortless, fits-like-a-glove look or size up for the perfect layer to toss over your favorite hoodie STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£98.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501 Original Denim Shorts, 5pm in The Mission Shorts, 28W
£43.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Retro High Skinny Jeans, Run The World, 25W / 30L
£23.85
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, The New Blue LTWT, 32W / 30L
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 578 Baggy Med Jeans
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery