Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, L

Levi´s ® Sherpa Type 3 Trucker Denim Jacket Brown L Man

Used Offers from

Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.29
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® Sherpa Type 3 Trucker Denim Jacket Brown L Men

1 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £5.49

Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, L

In stock
£95.95
Free Delivery

Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket Ermine L

Unknown
£95.95

Denim Sherpa-Lined Jacket Ermine

5-7 days
£102.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW in Black EU S
£66.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, S
£77.42
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Fleece jacket KASEY SHERPA PULLOVER OW in Black EU XS
£66.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket In The Morning Sherpa Trk Blue XL
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Jacket Kentucky Blue S
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Type 3 Sherpa Trucker Ermine, ERMINE, L

Cheapest offer

The original jean jacket designed with superior craftsmanship and a cozy sherpa lining Levi’s branded metal buttons and tapered “V” stitches make it instantly recognizable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
£79.29
amazon.co.uk