Levi´s ® Vintage Bw Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vintage Graphic T-Shirt White S

Unknown
£20.95

Levi's Vintage Batwing Graphic Tee size S | Print T-Shirts Outlet | Men S

4-6 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's Vintage Bw Graphic Tee Vintage Chili Oil, Vintage Chili Oil Ba, S

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Red Tab Vintage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XS Men
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's 501® 90's Jeans size W25L30 | Straight Pants Outlet | Women W25L30
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® Vintage Bw Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Men's Red Tab Vintage Tee T-Shirt, Thyme Garment Dye Thyme, S
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Red Tab™ Vintage Tee size M | Basic T-Shirts Outlet | Men M
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® Vintage Bw Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt White S Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the timeless appeal and authentic heritage of the Levi´s® Vintage BW Graphic Short Sleeve T-Shirt. An essential piece for any modern wardrobe, this men´s tee embodies the effortless style and enduring quality that has defined the Levi´s® brand for generations. It is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a statement of classic American cool, designed for ultimate comfort and versatile styling. Experience the superior softness of its pure cotton construction, which provides a breathable and comfortable feel against the skin, making it the perfect choice for all-day wear, from a relaxed day at home to a busy day out.This T-shirt is designed with a classic standard fit that offers the perfect balance-not too tight and not too loose-ensuring a flattering silhouette and complete freedom of movement. It features a timeless round neckline and comfortable short sleeves, making it a foundational staple that you will reach for time and time again. The main feature is the iconic graphi
£16.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.