Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 25 - female

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Washed Denim Shorts - female - Levi's - Denim Shorts - Blue - W25 - Shorts W25

1-5 Business Days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.45

Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 25 - female

8-9 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Woman color Gnawed Blue - Size: 27 - female
£22.75
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 28 - female
£120.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 23 - female
£65.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 27 - female
£130.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Levi's Woman color Blue - Size: 27 - female
£75.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Blue 25 Woman

Cheapest offer

The kind of shorts you might steal from your parent´s closet - but baggier.Cut with a mid rise, our Baggy Dad Jorts are relaxed yet flattering with extra room for a subtle edge.Features:Comfortable, vintage-inspired jorts.Cut with a baggy fit.Features a mid rise.Finished with an above-the-knee length.Made with classic non-stretch denim.Stretch:Non-Stretch.Waist:Mid Waist/Rise.Rise:Mid Rise.Composition:100% Cotton.
£43.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)