Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 32L

Levi´s ® 311™ Shaping Skinny Jeans Black 29 / 32 Woman

Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 32L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.60
Free Delivery

311 Shaping Skinny Jeans Soft Black

5-7 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Black and Black, 29W / 32L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slims tummy and contours curves. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel. Lifts seat and lengthens legs. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering skinny leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you-without sagging or bagging-everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£47.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Where We Going, 28W / 30L
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 14 S
£53.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans Blue 32 / 30 Woman
£46.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 30W / 30L
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans - Black black 29 L28
£51.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery