Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 30L

Used Offers from

Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 312™ Shaping Slim Jeans Blue 26 / 30 Woman

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Blue, Size 26, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99

312 Slim Shaping Jeans Darkest Sky

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® 312™ Shaping Slim Jeans Black 26 / 32 Woman
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 312™ Shaping Slim Jeans
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 27W / 32L
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Working Harder, 30W / 30L
£64.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levis Skinny Jeans 312 SHAPING SLIM in Black US 29 / 30
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 312 Shaping Slim Jeans, Darkest Sky, 26W / 30L

Cheapest offer

Shapes the stomach and brings out your curves With innovative insert that makes the stomach disappear Emphasises the buttocks and makes the legs longer Levi's Sculpt fabrication with quadruple stretch is a performance stretch material that moves with you Legendary leather patch on back waistband
£40.00
amazon.co.uk