Levi's 501 90S Jeans, Black, Size 29, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Levi's Women's 501 '90S Jeans, Bejeweled, 29W x 30L

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 90S Jeans, Black, Size 29, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's 501 '90s Bejeweled size W29L30 | Straight Jeans Outlet | Women W29L30

4-6 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £5.95

Levi's 501 '90S Bejeweled, Bejeweled, 29W x 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.34
Free Delivery

Levi's 501 '90S Bejeweled, Bejeweled, 29W x 30L

In stock
£158.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Same Intent, 29W x 30L
£63.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Erin Can't Wait Stretch, 25W x 32L
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 28 / 32 Woman
£54.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans, Intent, 26W x 30L
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's 501 90S Jeans, Black, Size 29, Inside Leg 30, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Levi's 501 90S Jeans - Bejewelled Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Straight fit Available in sizes 26 - 32 Model is 5'9" and wears a UK size 8 Details 501 90S Jeans - Bejewelled by Levi's Black Straight jeans High quality cotton denim Mid rise silhouette Flattering straight leg Button through waist Classic five-pocket styling Belt loops Bejewelled detailing Material & Care Material Content: 100% COTTON Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£39.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk