Levi's 501 Original Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Levi's Women's 501® Jeans for Women Jeans, Hollow Days, 28W / 30L

Used Offers from

Levi's 501 Original Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's 501® Jeans for Women Jeans, Hollow Days, 28W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

6 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

501® Original Straight Jeans Hollow Days

5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Same Intent, 26W x 32L
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Erin Can't Wait Stretch, 25W x 32L
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans, Intent, 26W x 30L
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's 501® Jeans for Women Jeans, Shout Out Stone, 31W / 32L
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's 501 Original Jeans, Blue, Size 28, Inside Leg 30, Women Blue

Cheapest offer

501™ Original Jeans - Hollow Days With a classic straight leg and iconic styling, they're literally the blueprint for every pair of modern jeans in existence-burned into the world's collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) introduced them in 1873. To this day they've never gone out of style. And they never will. Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Levi's women's clothing brings iconic denim into the modern wardrobe. From the original 501 Jeans and leg-lengthening Ribcage fits to everyday favourites like the 721 High Rise Skinny and vintage-inspired Wedgie Fit, these styles balance heritage design with modern attitude. These are signature denim pieces worn your way.
£68.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk