Levi's Women's 80s Mom Jeans, Eroded Way, 28W x 28L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Levi's 80's Mom Jeans Dark Indigo size W28L28 | Jeans Outlet | Women | Blue W28L28

4-6 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £5.95

80's Mom Jeans Eroded Way

5-7 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's 80s Mom Jeans, Eroded Way, 28W x 28L

Cheapest offer

Five pocket styling Non stretch Tapered leg for tailored style
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Levi's Women's 80s Mom Jeans, Don'T Be Frayed, 23W / 30L
£37.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 80s Mom Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Women
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery