501® Original Straight Jeans Pretty Pleasing

Levi´s ® 501 Jeans Grey 25 / 30 Woman

501® Original Straight Jeans Pretty Pleasing

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£90.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Jeans 501 High Rise, Straight Fit, Grey (Pretty Pleasing), W25/L30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.25
Free Delivery
501® Original Straight Jeans Pretty Pleasing

Cheapest offer

Close your eyes. Think "jeans". Now open them. They were 501® Originals, right?With a classic straight leg and iconic look, they’re literally the blueprint for every pair of jeans in existence: burned into the world’s collective cortex ever since Levi Strauss (the man himself!) introduced them back in 1873. To this day they've never gone out of style. And they never will. Product details • Regular, straight • Mid rise Fabric content and care advice • 100% cotton: (Deep Breath, Yacht Time, Medium Indigo Worn In, Blue From Green, Luxor Last, New Life, Across A Plain) • 99% cotton, 1% elastane: (Hollow days) • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£90.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Men's 501® Original Shorts Denim Shorts, Bleu Eyes Break Short, 28W
£21.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 501 Crop Jeans, Black Sprout, 28W / 28L
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Marlon, 34W / 30L
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 501 Original Fit Jeans, Ferry Building Blue T2, 33W / 32L
£60.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery