Plus 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black Galaxy

Levi's Women's Plus Size 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Black Celestial, 14 M

Plus 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi´s ® Plus 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 14 / 30 Woman

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® Plus 501 Original Cropped Jeans Black 18 Woman
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 18 S
£36.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 20 S
£45.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Plus Size 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Soft Black, 16 M
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plus 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black Galaxy

Cheapest offer

High rise jeans make everyone look good, it's a fact. Those extra few inches create waist-emphasising magic.Levi's® 720 high rise super skinny jeans hold your shape through the waist, hip and thigh for a flattering silhouette. A high-waisted, sculpting jean with a super-sleek leg. Designed to flatter, hold and lift. Product details • Super skinny • Waist: high • Plus size Fabric content and care advice • 73% cotton, 13% lyocell, 9% polyester, 5% elastane (Black Galaxy) • 74% cotton, 15% lyocell 6% polyester, 5% elastane (Deep Serenity, Echo Cloud) • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label
£28.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk