Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 30W / 29L

Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Black 30 / 29 Woman

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 30W / 29L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.14
Free Delivery

Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Black Sprout

5-7 days
£93.50
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 30W / 29L

In stock
£111.33
Delivery from £50.00

Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 30W / 29L

In stock
£130.51
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Straight Ankle, Black Heart, 30W / 29L

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: Levi's highest high rise with a classic straight legIconic leather patch at back waistMade with an extra-high rise and button fly to help define your waistHits at the ankle for a versatile lookWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Iconic leather patch at back waist RISE: Made with an extra-high rise and button fly to help define your waist Hits at the ankle for a versatile look We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally RISE: A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with a classic straight leg Hits at the ankle A waist-defining, leg-lengthening obsession Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement
£61.14
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Levi's Women's Ribcage Wide Leg H223 Jeans Black
£61.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Ribcage Full Length Pants, Dance Around, 30W x 30L
£97.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Bells Med Jeans Blue 29 / 30 Women
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Ribcage Straight Ankle Jeans Black 29 / 29 Woman
£78.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery