Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman

Levi's Women's The Perfect Tee T-Shirt Horse Poster, XS

Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£9.49
Delivery from £6.99

Levis 17369-3023 Women's Shirts and Tops, levi's Horse Poster, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.21
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Levi´s ® 501® Original Denim Shorts Grey 24 Women
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Retro high Skinny, Run The World, 25W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 501™ Crop Jeans Red 28 / 26 Woman
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® The Perfect Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate wardrobe essential with the Levi´s® The Perfect Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Women. The search for the quintessential tee is officially over. From the iconic brand that perfected denim, this t-shirt is meticulously designed to be the ideal companion for your favorite jeans, shorts, and skirts. We call it The Perfect Tee because it truly lives up to its name, offering an unparalleled blend of timeless style, everyday comfort, and the durable quality you expect from Levi´s®.This isn´t just any t-shirt, it´s a foundation piece for countless outfits. Its classic, flattering fit is engineered for versatility, making it a reliable go-to for any occasion. Dress it down with a pair of 501® jeans for a casual weekend look, or tuck it into a chic skirt and layer it under a trucker jacket for an elevated, contemporary ensemble. The soft, breathable fabric ensures all-day comfort, while the superior construction means this shirt will maintain its shape and feel, wash after wash.
£9.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)