Levi's Women's Plus Size 725™ High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue Wave Light Plus, 18 S

Levi's Womens Levis 725 Plus High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Light Blue Cotton - Size 18 Short

Used Offers from

Levi's Women's Plus Size 725™ High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue Wave Light Plus, 18 S

Cheapest Price
In stock
£61.60
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's® Plus 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£100.00

Similar products

Levi's Women's 90s Trucker Jacket, Soft As Butter Mid, M
£79.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 501 Jeans Grey 28 / 32 Woman
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 501® Original Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Everyday 1/4 Zip Non-Graphic Sweatshirt, Beryl Green, XS
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Women's 501 Jeans for Women, Erin Can't Wait Stretch, 25W x 32L
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Women's Plus Size 725™ High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue Wave Light Plus, 18 S

Cheapest offer

A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
£61.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk