Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W30/L28

Levi´s ® Xx Authentic Short Ii Shorts Beige 30 Men

Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W30/L28

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Authentic Relaxed Fit Chino Shorts, Beige, Size 30, Men Beige

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W30/L28

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.63
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants Green 34 / 30 Men
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Kids xx Skinny Chino Boys, Blue, 8 Years
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Slim Ii Trousers, Pewter Shady Gd, 30W / 30L
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W30/L28

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC DESIGN: The XX Chino Authentic Relaxed Shorts for men epitomise authentic Levi's style. The timeless Chino look and zip fastening bring functional details to a classic design made for warm days. RELAXED FIT & AT WAIST: The shorts sit at the waist and have a relaxed fit through the seat and thigh. Cut with a straight leg for a classic look. LIGHTWEIGHT TWILL: Lightweight twill made from 100% cotton. The non-stretch fabric is breathable, airy and comfortable to wear. EASY TO STYLE: Pair with a shirt, a polo shirt or a T-shirt and trainers for an easy outfit. These men's shorts with side pockets fit any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
£44.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk