Levi´s ® Xx Authentic Short Ii Shorts Beige 32 / 8 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W32/L28

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Authentic Relaxed Fit Chino Shorts, Beige, Size 32, Men Beige

Unknown
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Men's Shorts XX Chino Mid Rise, Soft, Beige (Harvest Gold), W32/L28

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.63
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants Green 34 / 30 Men
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Slim Ii Trousers, Pewter Shady Gd, 30W / 30L
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Kids xx Skinny Chino Boys, Blue, 8 Years
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Xx Chino Authentic Rlx Half Past Rinse size W30L32 | Chinos Outlet | Men W30L32
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® Xx Authentic Short Ii Shorts Beige 32 / 8 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® XX Authentic Short II Shorts for Men | Casual Cotton StyleDiscover the perfect blend of timeless heritage and modern comfort with the Levi´s® XX Authentic Short II shorts for men. An essential piece for any discerning wardrobe, these casual shorts are meticulously designed to be your go-to choice for sunny days, weekend adventures, and relaxed social gatherings. Embodying the authentic spirit that Levi´s® is renowned for, this short offers a clean, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with everything from a classic t-shirt to a button-down shirt, making it a cornerstone of effortless men´s fashion.Engineered for superior comfort and a relaxed feel, these shorts feature a standard/regular fit that provides a slightly roomier silhouette for unrestricted movement and all-day wearability. The design sits comfortably at your waist, offering a classic rise that is both secure and flattering for various body types. The fabric has been chosen for its exceptionally soft and comfortabl
£41.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)