Levi's Men's XX Authentic Relaxed Chinos Sand Khaki Auth Gd Neutral 32 32

Levi's Xx Ii Authentic Relaxed Fit Chino Trousers, Cream, Size 32, Men Cream

Levi's Men's XX Authentic Relaxed Chinos Sand Khaki Auth Gd Neutral 32 32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

XX Authentic Relaxed Chinos beige

5-7 days
£64.00
Delivery from £3.99
Levi's Men's XX Authentic Relaxed Chinos Sand Khaki Auth Gd Neutral 32 32

Cheapest offer

LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's XX Chino Authentic Relaxed-don't call them khakis. Model is 188 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 36 These pants are soft with a straight leg, and are cut with a clean, regular fit through the thigh. A modern take on the classic chino Versatile fit with a straight leg Two front pockets for classic style With a hidden zip pocket inside the right hand pocket Finished with two back flap pockets Made with soft, comfortable twill fabric LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
£56.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£58.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Xx Chino Std II Meteorite Wool-Like, Meteorite, 32 W/34 L
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's XX Chino Standard II Trouser, Meteorite, 31W / 34L
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Xx Auth RLX II Quarter Past Shorts, Quarter Past Shorts, 28W
£21.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£56.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery