Levi´s ® Xx Slim Chino Pants Blue 30 / 32 Men

Levi's Men's XX Chino Slim II Trousers, Baltic Navy Shady Gd Ccu B, 30W / 32L

Used Offers from

Levi´s ® Xx Slim Chino Pants Blue 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Men's XX Chino Slim II Trousers, Baltic Navy Shady Gd Ccu B, 30W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Levi's Slim Taper Fit Chinos, Baltic Navy, Size 30, Inside Leg Regular, Men Baltic Navy

Unknown
£62.25
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Slim Ii Trousers, Pewter Shady Gd, 34W / 34L
£52.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Slim Ii Trousers, Pewter Shady Gd, 30W / 30L
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Xx Standard Ii Chino Pants
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's Xx Chino Standard Ii Trousers, Bunker Olive Shady Gd B, 33W / 34L
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Xx Slim Chino Pants Blue 30 / 32 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi's XX Slim ll Chino Pants is a warm, comfortable pants designed to provide weather protection and maximum liberty of movements while you are enjoying rough roads or an evening fiesta. These pants fit perfectly at your waist offering maximum comfort and reinforced fabric that increases durability. Made with 98% Cotton and 2% Elastane that is super lightweight, breathable, durable. The natural fibres in this pant provide the maximum stretch for body movements while you are on the go. The gusseted crotch and articulated knees provide the maximum ergonomic freedom. The 5 style pockets have sufficient storage capacity for you essential small things. The front fly with zip and button closure makes it easier to wear and adjust. No doubt, Levi's XX Slim ll Chino Pants is an ideal pants for urban lifestyle, casual wear and everyday travels. ¡So, buy it without thinking!Slim chino pants.Soft.comfortable hand-feel.Tapers down to the ankle.Added stretch for performance.We partner with the Bett
£39.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)