Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men

Levis 502™ Jeans - Blue blue 34W S

Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.02
Free Delivery

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 30L

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

502 Taper Jeans Rock Cod 34W x 30L

Unknown
£84.95

Similar products

Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Space Walk, 34W / 34L
£73.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Space Walk, 32W / 30L
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Space Walk, 31W / 30L
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 30W / 32L
£56.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® 502™ Taper Jeans Blue 34 / 30 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 502™ Taper Jeans: The Ultimate in Modern, Versatile DenimDiscover your new go-to pair of men´s jeans with the Levi´s® 502™ Taper. Expertly designed for the modern man, the 502™ Taper offers the perfect solution for those seeking a contemporary silhouette without sacrificing an ounce of comfort. It stands as the most versatile of Levi´s® taper fits, making it an essential and reliable cornerstone for any wardrobe, ready for any season or occasion. If you´re looking for a stylish alternative to classic straight jeans, your search ends here.The brilliance of the 502™ Taper Jean lies in its carefully considered fit. It is designed to sit just below the waist and features a comfortable, regular fit through the seat and thigh, providing ample room for movement without ever feeling baggy. This extra space ensures all-day comfort, whether you´re navigating a busy city day or enjoying a relaxed weekend. From the knee down, the jean tapers to a clean, modern finish at the ankle. This tho
£62.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)