Levis 720 High Rise Jeans 25 L28 Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Blue 25 / 28 Woman

1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Levi's Women's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Deep Serenity, 25W / 28L

In stock
£62.99
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Levi's Kids 720 High Rise Skinny Girls, Grey, 12 Years
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Levi's Kids Lvg 720 high rise super skinny Girls Blue Résistant. 16 years
£35.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 26 / 28 Woman
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's 720 High Rise Super Skinny Jeans, Deep Serenity
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levi´s ® 720™ High Rise Super Skinny Jeans Black 25 / 30 Woman
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Levis 720 High Rise Jeans 25 L28 Blue

Cheapest offer

Levis 720 High Rise Jeans Invest in your wardrobe with the 720 High Rise Jeans from Levi's. Crafted from a lightweight cotton blend denim fabrication, these staples are cut in a skinny fit design. Highlighting a central zip fly with a button fastening, to easily and securely fasten. Constructed in a five pocket design for a fashionable and traditional look. Decorated in a solid denim wash, the design is elevated with the signature Levi's brand patch which allows for instant brand recognition and appreciation. Fabric: 74% cotton, 15% lyocell, 6% polyester, 5% elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
£30.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk