Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind

Used Offers from

Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £6.99

Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Jort Denim Shorts Black 26 Woman

1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Baggy Dad Jort Open Mind FP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.48
Free Delivery

Levi's Baggy Dad Jorts, Black, Size 26, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Denim Shorts - female - Levi's - Denim Shorts - Black - W26 - Shorts W26

1-5 Business Days
£81.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 31W x 32L
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Heavy Check, 25W / 34L
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi´s ® Baggy Dad Med Jeans Blue 29 / 34 Women
£56.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Baggy Dad Jeans, Flare, 32W / 32L Women
£65.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's Baggy Dad Jeans, Do You Mind, 29W x 32L
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind

Cheapest offer

Levi's, the iconic denim brand celebrated for its heritage and timeless design, reimagines casual wear with the baggy Dad jorts. Inspired by vintage silhouettes, these shorts are cut with a relaxed, baggy fit and feature a mid-rise waist for everyday comfort. Crafted from classic non-stretch denim, they’re finished at an above-the-knee length. A versatile staple, they embody Levi’s enduring ability to blend heritage craftsmanship with modern style. 88% Cotton, 12% Recycled Cotton, Baggy Fit, Mid-Rise, Non-Stretch, 5 Pockets, Zip Fly, Branded Patch, Style Code: 000MJ-0009, Shop All Women's Levi’s Denim Shorts, Shop All Women's Denim Shorts, - Levis Baggy Dad Jorts Open Mind
£39.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb