Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Levis Bootcut Jeans 527 SLIM BOOT CUT in Blue US 38 / 34

Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 527 Slim Boot Cut Jeans, Blue Tunes, 38 W/34 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut Jeans, Black and Black, 30W / 32L
£44.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, Wow Have Fun, 30 W/30 L
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi's Men's 537 Western Bootcut Jeans, in Range, 33 W/32 L
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 315 Shaping Bootcut 315 Shaping Boot, Cobalt Haze, 32W / 34L
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Liberty Life, 26W x 32L
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Levi´s ® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans Blue 38 / 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Levi´s® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans for MenDiscover the perfect fusion of modern tailoring and classic Western heritage with the Levi´s® 527™ Slim Boot Cut Jeans. Designed for the contemporary man who values both style and substance, this jean reimagines the timeless bootcut silhouette for today´s wardrobe. It offers a cleaner, more streamlined look than traditional bootcut fits, making it an incredibly versatile cornerstone for any clothing collection. The 527™ provides a confident, sharp profile that effortlessly bridges the gap between casual comfort and put-together style, proving that you don´t have to sacrifice a slim fit to accommodate your favorite footwear.The primary benefit of the Levi´s® 527™ lies in its unique and flattering cut. Engineered to be slim through the seat and thigh, it contours to your body for a modern look without feeling restrictive. This slimming effect extends down the leg before opening into the signature bootcut flare at the hem. This design is not only a
£62.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)